Chimchar

Original

ColourRGBNum blocks
36373619
3332301
3b3c3a8
e191421
3734311
3231321
3938353
e492423
be74422
3231311
e391411
e7944210
e592423
3433312
5352515
bc73421
e693423
3634312
dbc3713
3333321
e492414
bf75431
3433325
3332315
d9c2701
5453523
bd73423
bd75431
f6e5a39
be76451
e694441
e794411
5654531
f4e5a41
be9e541
b999511
bd74432
ddc5731
f7e6a43
f6e4a32
f6e7a43
e796451
5453512
f4e4a31
ec6a511
f7e7a56
ef6c532
ef6b521
5756541
f3e2a21
3b3c3b1
dec6732
fefefc1
d7d7d71
ee6c541
c64c3a1
ee6b521
f4e1a11
393b383
c855421
f3e4a33
fcfcfc1
e795441
c54b3a1
f3e2a11
c8503e2
c54a391
3535331
fbfaf91
dec6751
bd9c521
3839361
3131314
c64f3e1
fe59391
c74a391
f1e2a11
f6e6a43
bd9d531
bb9a512
5554521
fe5b391
ff59391
c64a391
ba71411
dbc4722
dcc4722
5252522
bb72421
3633321
c349381
fd5a381
fe94381
fd5a391
c84f3d1
dcc4711
bb73421
5151513
b972421
dec5731
5655521
e292421
f790391
f7cd411
c64c392
d9c1711
bc9b521
3838361
3737351
f3e3a23
dec7751
e695421
5553501
e291421
3534311
f3cb411
b870411
5553521
d9c2711
bd74421
be9e551
b971422
f1e2a21
393a381
e594431
e694421
5755531
bb9c531

Ironlack approximation

ColourRGBNum blocks
434c3d71
231f2015
f47d3145
be854b28
e5ba8317
f5d29c39
e5b53a2
ffffff3
c0e3da1
cd455213
f584271
ffe04e1

Summary

Cost of materials

Wood 19.18
Paint 91
110.18

Value of materials used

Wood 16.9743
Paint 1.4682
18.4425

Profit @ 150% Markup

Sell price 27.66375
Less materials -82.51625

Materials Breakdown

Paint

ColourNameNum cansCan %Full price% Price
Lazy Grey10.031470.2196
Augor's Blackout10.006670.0464
Halloween10.019970.1392
Acacia10.012470.0866
Cuppa10.007570.0526
Oat10.017270.1206
Tanami10.000970.0062
Whitest Possible10.001370.0093
Placid10.000470.0031
Isla Rose10.005770.0402
Tues Afterburn10.000470.0031
Pineapple Park10.000470.0031
13911.4682

Paint

Num blocksNo of 2.4m lengths required% usedCost @ 9.59 per length% Price
23621.7719.1816.9743

Materials

Measurements (in m)