Treecko

Original

ColourRGBNum blocks
3739356
3131317
36373614
92cb382
94ce397
3233315
91cb382
383a361
5aa3491
5255511
93cc393
f3e4291
95ce382
5254501
92cd384
73bd412
5ca54a1
3132312
f1e2291
5ba6491
75bd451
5aa4491
fcad511
3432312
59a3492
93cd392
74bd411
fcfdf81
3433331
faab501
f3e62a1
3637301
f1e3291
3333301
91cb392
5355511
92ca392
93ce391
75bb421
75bc431
f4e42a1
5ca6491
3739361
3b3c3a9
91c9394
5253516
74bc411
5ca44a1
e5535a1
e7525a3
e452592
3331311
59a1492
e252592
e652591
5ca2491
59a44a1
3234311
5151512
e5525a1
5fa1491
5aa54a1
59a24a2
71bb431
3235322
3938371
ec8b921
e7535b3
77b8411
72bd421
3839351
eb89911
ee8c941
ee8a921
74bb421
5152511
3639372
3234321
e151591
ef8a921
74ba421
5355521
438a491
5254521
428b4a2
3133313
3233321
59c4623
5ac6631
3639361
e351591
448b4a1
59a4492
428a4a1
418b491
428c4a4
5aa44a1
58a3491
373a361
72bc411
4289491
383a352
71ba421
59a3481
72ba421
5aa6491
5353511
91ca391

Ironlack approximation

ColourRGBNum blocks
434c3d59
231f2023
6cb43f73
f4eb0a5
faae5d2
ffffff1
cd455215
f2797e4
dd9ba51
3f953711

Summary

Cost of materials

Wood 19.18
Paint 78.76
97.94

Value of materials used

Wood 13.95345
Paint 1.405
15.35845

Profit @ 150% Markup

Sell price 23.037675
Less materials -74.902325

Materials Breakdown

Paint

ColourNameNum cansCan %Full price% Price
Lazy Grey10.02617.160.1866
Augor's Blackout10.01027.160.0728
Cameleon10.03237.160.2309
Keen10.00227.160.0158
Bowen10.00097.160.0063
Whitest Possible10.00047.160.0032
Isla Rose10.00667.160.0475
Guava10.00187.160.0127
Fantasia10.00047.160.0032
Field10.00497.160.0348
1178.761.405

Paint

Num blocksNo of 2.4m lengths required% usedCost @ 9.59 per length% Price
19421.45519.1813.9535

Materials

Measurements (in m)