Turtwig

Original

ColourRGBNum blocks
3539362
36373612
41ab492
3132313
42ad4a2
3133311
3233322
3b3c3a12
42a9492
41ad491
5153512
3332311
42ab4a1
41aa492
363a362
bba3592
43ab4a1
42ac4a1
5151513
bba2591
5253512
3738361
3739362
a47a4a1
3534322
373a371
3432311
bda55a1
bda5591
383a381
bbe4831
bda75b3
bde6833
3334321
575a571
bbe5831
bde78414
bde7822
5556531
3232311
3839371
bae4811
f3e3522
bee7821
bce7841
bde5822
5354531
a37a4a2
3433312
3131314
cbc36a2
9dc64a1
bce6835
bbe5821
bce6841
f6e7521
f3e4511
bde5811
bda65b2
5455512
a27a4b1
a47b4a1
5352512
c9c1691
758e4b1
f5e7532
3836311
f3e4521
bea6591
f6e5521
bea7591
5353523
3232321
bae4821
bee5821
f6e6521
f5e5511
5454523
a2794a1
5252522
b9e1812
bce7831
bde6842
bda65a1
f6e5531
f7e7521
ccc46a1
5556522
5251511
bca65a1
bea65b2
cec56b1
f4e4521
5556511
9bc44a3
9ac24a2
3436311
b9a1593
cbc46a1
cdc56b3
9ac44a2
9cc64a3
748e4a1
9bc54a1
3233312
5151501
5353511
748d491
9ac34a1
738b491
9dc64b1
7189491
728b4a1
99c1491
738b4a1
9cc54b1
9dc74b1
728b491
bba45a1
3839361
bbe3821
bce5831
3333321
bba5591
383a361

Ironlack approximation

ColourRGBNum blocks
434c3d69
3f953712
231f2019
a2916120
be854b7
b3d78b43
ffe04e13
e5ba839
6cb43f25

Summary

Cost of materials

Wood 19.18
Paint 71.6
90.78

Value of materials used

Wood 15.607725
Paint 1.3909
16.998625

Profit @ 150% Markup

Sell price 25.4979375
Less materials -65.2820625

Materials Breakdown

Paint

ColourNameNum cansCan %Full price% Price
Lazy Grey10.03057.160.2183
Field10.00537.160.038
Augor's Blackout10.00847.160.0601
Gold10.00887.160.0633
Acacia10.00317.160.0221
Reals Sublime10.0197.160.136
Pineapple Park10.00577.160.0411
Cuppa10.0047.160.0285
Cameleon10.0117.160.0791
1071.61.3909

Paint

Num blocksNo of 2.4m lengths required% usedCost @ 9.59 per length% Price
21721.627519.1815.6077

Materials

Measurements (in m)