Froakie

Original

ColourRGBNum blocks
3c3c3d22
36363620
5198aa9
fefe5c4
3a78871
3636378
fefe595
fefe5b9
5dc9e16
529aac7
3677891
3a3a364
59c4e06
595b5c8
3638381
5959595
5b5c5c10
59c6e23
4166bd1
3f63bf1
ffffff25
3a3a3a5
549cad2
3f63be1
5199ac1
d2d2c03
5dc9e32
b4eba31
b7eca11
5cc8e21
5bc8e310
5bc5e14
9393812
5a5b5b11
cecebd6
92927f2
5c5c5c4
d0d0bf7
3838373
cdcdbd1
3675871
3676882
5d5d5d1

Ironlack approximation

ColourRGBNum blocks
434c3d68
7d81be17
fcf26f18
62609a8
78bde832
78486a34
ffffff25
70c6a22
c5c6c817
b3d78b2
a291614

Summary

Cost of materials

Wood 19.18
Paint 84
103.18

Value of materials used

Wood 16.326975
Paint 1.2013
17.528275

Profit @ 150% Markup

Sell price 26.2924125
Less materials -76.8875875

Materials Breakdown

Paint

ColourNameNum cansCan %Full price% Price
Lazy Grey10.0370.2103
Sofles Violence10.007570.0526
Nitro10.00870.0557
Eggplant10.003570.0247
Torquay10.014170.099
Vino10.01570.1052
Whitest Possible10.01170.0773
Jante10.000970.0062
Washington10.007570.0526
Reals Sublime10.000970.0062
Gold10.001870.0124
12841.2013

Paint

Num blocksNo of 2.4m lengths required% usedCost @ 9.59 per length% Price
22721.702519.1816.327

Materials

Measurements (in m)