Torchic

Original

ColourRGBNum blocks
3d3d3e13
3e3c382
3a38384
3f3e3e5
fff62f8
fff62e7
3d3a372
3f3e371
fbc04b1
3837371
fff82f3
fbbf4b2
3a3a383
fabb4b1
423f3e1
3d3a383
fea82f9
f4744b2
fff52f4
fbbe4c1
63615c1
feaa2f19
f4724b5
f4724c6
9a564b3
3a38372
fea9321
fefefe2
feaa331
feaa301
f2724c4
f4744d1
feab321
fea82e1
4240445
ef714c2
faf1791
fbf27b2
9b5a4d1
fea8301
3c3c3c1
fea72e1
f0704b3
403e3d1
cb9d381
faf0781
9a574d1
635e5d1
3d3b3a1
f1714c2
97564b1
64615d1
fff6302
fabc4b1
fabc4c2
94544c2
9a554c1
97544b2
99564c2
ef714b1
f9ee792
423f3f1
f4744c1
4240432
423f401

Ironlack approximation

ColourRGBNum blocks
434c3d49
ffe04e24
fcbc5e8
e5b53a35
f47d3127
78486a16
ffffff2
fcf26f6
be854b1

Summary

Cost of materials

Wood 19.18
Paint 71.6
90.78

Value of materials used

Wood 12.0834
Paint 0.8676
12.951

Profit @ 150% Markup

Sell price 19.4265
Less materials -71.3535

Materials Breakdown

Paint

ColourNameNum cansCan %Full price% Price
Lazy Grey10.02167.160.155
Pineapple Park10.01067.160.0759
Eureka10.00357.160.0253
Tanami10.01557.160.1107
Halloween10.01197.160.0854
Vino10.00717.160.0506
Whitest Possible10.00097.160.0063
Nitro10.00277.160.019
Acacia10.00047.160.0032
1071.60.8676

Paint

Num blocksNo of 2.4m lengths required% usedCost @ 9.59 per length% Price
16821.2619.1812.0834

Materials

Measurements (in m)