Cyndaquil

Original

ColourRGBNum blocks
36373518
31313124
ec59299
33313010
ef5a2914
3738361
628b9a2
638c9c13
3132321
5151513
5452514
628a9a6
526b7b10
556d7c1
628b9b1
5252531
fe9a291
ef5b299
fed4293
f4e5833
f7e78412
e7ce6b13
658d9b2
5252525
fcd3292
5453523
ffd6298
3637363
3433323
e4cc6a3
fc9b2a2
ffd5292
ff9c293
f4e5843
f3e4822
a68d393
fcd42a1
a38b392
a58c392
e5cc6a4
e4cb6a1
f4e4832
5454523
546c7a1
3131321
3333314
a38a381
f5e5821
fbfbfb2
e7ce6d2
3232311

Ironlack approximation

ColourRGBNum blocks
434c3d44
231f2041
de791b9
f47d3123
62609a34
f584276
ffe04e16
fed37833
fcf26f12
7d81be2
be854b8
e5ba831
ffffff2

Summary

Cost of materials

Wood 19.18
Paint 98
117.18

Value of materials used

Wood 16.614675
Paint 1.2645
17.879175

Profit @ 150% Markup

Sell price 26.8187625
Less materials -90.3612375

Materials Breakdown

Paint

ColourNameNum cansCan %Full price% Price
Lazy Grey10.019470.1361
Augor's Blackout10.018170.1268
Dieci Poes10.00470.0278
Halloween10.010270.0711
Eggplant10.01570.1052
Tues Afterburn10.002770.0186
Pineapple Park10.007170.0495
Butter10.014670.1021
Nitro10.005370.0371
Sofles Violence10.000970.0062
Acacia10.003570.0247
Cuppa10.000470.0031
Whitest Possible10.000970.0062
14981.2645

Paint

Num blocksNo of 2.4m lengths required% usedCost @ 9.59 per length% Price
23121.732519.1816.6147

Materials

Measurements (in m)