Snivy

Original

ColourRGBNum blocks
35353413
31313111
4393421
72cd492
73ce4a28
4294424
3132313
71cb494
72cd4a2
3233318
3132301
3334322
4192411
92f5491
74cf4a1
74cd481
73cb4b1
f5e72a1
f7e7293
75ce494
3939367
f1f1a91
4495431
74cd4a1
72ce491
f2e42a3
f7e72c3
f3f3ab1
f5f5ac1
d7d66c1
77cf4d1
c453511
3331311
9249411
fdfcfc1
5153511
72cc4a5
5253514
b9a1592
f3f3aa1
f6f6ac1
f7f7ad2
3737331
c554521
fefcf91
74cb492
5151511
3635352
d1d1692
d4d46b1
f5f5ab1
f7f6ac1
f4e52b1
4495411
3436311
71c9491
74ce491
3537342
bba45a1
bca55a1
4694411
f0e4291
f6e5291
3433302
f3e4291
70c9491
5456531
f4f4ac1
bea75c1
4696411
b9a2591
f4e32a1
3534311
f1e2291
4293422
3536332
f2f2a91
f7f7ac2
4493431
5354522
4493411
d2d2691
f5f6aa1
5556521
91f0491
5355521
3637341
d4d56a1
d3d3691
76ce4b2
5256511
71ca4a1
72cb491
b8a1581
3737341
3436331
3635343
d0d0691
3837351

Ironlack approximation

ColourRGBNum blocks
434c3d50
231f2026
3f953714
6cb43f62
f4eb0a16
e6eebc1
feefbb13
e5ba838
cd45522
78486a1
ffffff2
a291617

Summary

Cost of materials

Wood 19.18
Paint 91
110.18

Value of materials used

Wood 14.52885
Paint 1.1942
15.72305

Profit @ 150% Markup

Sell price 23.584575
Less materials -86.595425

Materials Breakdown

Paint

ColourNameNum cansCan %Full price% Price
Lazy Grey10.022170.1546
Augor's Blackout10.011570.0804
Field10.006270.0433
Cameleon10.027470.1917
Keen10.007170.0495
Whizbang10.000470.0031
Bondi10.005770.0402
Cuppa10.003570.0247
Isla Rose10.000970.0062
Vino10.000470.0031
Whitest Possible10.000970.0062
Gold10.003170.0216
13911.1942

Paint

Num blocksNo of 2.4m lengths required% usedCost @ 9.59 per length% Price
20221.51519.1814.5289

Materials

Measurements (in m)