Mudkyp

Original

ColourRGBNum blocks
3739373
3132341
8ad2fb2
52b5e72
3133335
3636351
8ad3fb3
4b85ce2
51b4e63
3637353
4a85ce2
52b2e61
3638371
4a84ce2
5152532
3233331
4b84cd1
4a84cd1
5253551
52b3e52
3235361
3839372
3535351
3638381
8cd6ff9
4c86cf2
7bc5de1
8cd6fe3
7bc6df1
3336361
fbfbfc2
feffff1
3334331
3838352
3131311
52b3e43
8bd5ff3
53b6e72
8ad4fe2
7bc4dc1
3334341
3434341
adddee2
addeef3
3333332
3b3c3a5
f181312
5652501
8bd4fc1
f9fafb2
8dd6fe2
8dd6ff2
55b4e42
5353531
5152521
fafafb1
7da7d61
7ca6d71
3132331
cb59181
8bd2fa1
3436371
8bd3fc1
f485341
cf5b182
5653511
aad9ea1
7ca6d62
aadbee1
3b3c392
cc5a181
55b2e01
8bd5fd1
8ad5fe1
3336371
89d2fb1
f585331
f784311
f582301
f483311
5553511
aadaeb1
79a2d21
3639382
3a3c391
3637365
c959191
fbf9f81
7ec7de1
56b6e71
8cd5fe1
52b5e62
f183331
f683301
5351511
5253531
78a2d11
7aa4d41
f9f9f91
fcfcfc1
fcfdfe1
4b86ce1
5253562
c959181
f482311
5554531
3536351
5051521
4b84cc1
51b3e61
4986ce1
5253541
51b1e11
4983cb1
a9dcee1
aadbeb1
4c84cd1
52b4e61
4b82cc1
52b1e21
3638391
79c1d92
3738391
5151511
5153531
3737361
7ac4dc1
373a381

Ironlack approximation

ColourRGBNum blocks
434c3d60
231f209
89d3f433
78bde830
7d81be16
ffffff10
b9e1f710
f47d3110
8ba4d47
de791b6

Summary

Cost of materials

Wood 19.18
Paint 78.76
97.94

Value of materials used

Wood 13.737675
Paint 1.2013
14.938975

Profit @ 150% Markup

Sell price 22.4084625
Less materials -75.5315375

Materials Breakdown

Paint

ColourNameNum cansCan %Full price% Price
Lazy Grey10.02657.160.1898
Augor's Blackout10.0047.160.0285
Atmosphere10.01467.160.1044
Torquay10.01337.160.0949
Sofles Violence10.00717.160.0506
Whitest Possible10.00447.160.0316
Ozone10.00447.160.0316
Halloween10.00447.160.0316
Granny10.00317.160.0221
Dieci Poes10.00277.160.019
1178.761.2013

Paint

Num blocksNo of 2.4m lengths required% usedCost @ 9.59 per length% Price
19121.432519.1813.7377

Materials

Measurements (in m)